2024-05-04
-
14:30
中台P联
第四节
新竹攻城狮
86-93
新北国王
-
15:00
中甲
下半场
延边龙鼎
3-2
黑龙江冰城
-
15:00
香港超
下半场
冠忠南区
0-0
大埔
-
15:00
澳维超
下半场
海德堡联
5-0
曼宁厄蓝调
-
15:00
澳维超
下半场
墨尔本港
3-1
丹德农市
-
15:00
澳昆杯
下半场
布罗德海滩联合
0-2
摩顿湾联
-
15:00
澳西超
下半场
弗罗瑞特
2-1
巴尔卡塔
-
15:00
澳西超
下半场
因勒乌德联
1-4
阿马达尔
-
15:00
澳西超
下半场
威斯顿骑士
1-1
湾水市
-
15:00
中女超
下半场
武汉车谷江大女足
2-0
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
-
15:00
中女超
下半场
陕西志丹女足
0-2
广东省女足
-
15:00
中乙
下半场
泰安天贶
0-0
北京理工
-
15:00
澳西甲
下半场
莫道克大学
2-2
苏比亚科
-
15:00
澳西甲
下半场
曼都拉
2-0
乔达路普联
-
15:00
澳西甲
下半场
格韦卢普
1-2
黛安拉白鹰
-
15:00
澳西甲
下半场
FC索伦托
9-2
罗金汉姆市
-
15:00
澳西甲
下半场
科克本市
1-0
高斯诺尔市
-
15:00
澳昆女超
下半场
黄金海岸城女足
2-2
昆士兰狮女足
-
15:00
澳东部联
第四节
曼利沃海鹰
102-81
中央海岸十字军
-
15:00
菲篮联
第四节
黑水博辛
87-79
凤凰燃料大师
-
15:00
中台女联
第四节
台元纺织女篮
61-60
国泰人寿女篮
-
15:30
韩K联
下半场
浦项铁人
0-0
全北现代
-
15:30
中甲
下半场
大连英博
0-1
广州队
-
15:30
中甲
下半场
佛山南狮
1-0
无锡吴钩
-
15:30
澳南超
下半场
阿德莱德联青年队
1-1
阿德莱德彗星
-
15:30
澳南超
下半场
地铁之星
1-0
南阿德莱德黑豹
-
15:30
澳维甲
下半场
卡罗琳
1-0
北部吉隆勇士
-
15:30
韩K2联
下半场
忠南牙山
0-0
安养FC
-
15:30
澳威北超
下半场
瓦伦蒂勒
1-3
布罗德美度兰
-
15:30
中冠
下半场
沈阳辉跃
0-2
南京雨莘
-
15:30
菲律甲
下半场
马尼拉挖掘者
2-0
洛约拉
-
15:30
以U19
下半场
拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19
1-1
彼达迪华马卡比U19
-
15:30
南非后备
下半场
金箭后备队
3-1
奇帕联合后备队
-
15:30
新西兰联
第三节
奥克兰鳄蜥
78-75
泰莱之鹰
-
15:30
澳东部女联
第四节
山丘黄蜂女篮
63-56
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
-
15:30
澳东部女联
第四节
彭里斯黑豹女篮
39-41
坎培拉国民女篮
-
15:30
澳东部女联
第四节
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
93-59
梅特兰野马女篮
-
15:30
澳北部女联
第四节
汤斯维尔火力女篮
86-51
达尔文巨鳄女篮
-
15:30
澳南部女联
第四节
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
63-74
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
-
15:30
澳南部女联
第四节
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
69-66
钻石谷鹰女篮
-
15:45
澳首超
下半场
莫纳洛黑豹
1-1
古玛老虎
-
16:00
澳昆杯
上半场
布里斯班前锋
1-1
西南昆士兰达雷
-
16:00
澳昆杯
上半场
米切尔顿
0-0
布里斯班城
-
16:00
澳昆杯
上半场
昆士兰狮队
1-0
瑞德兰茨联
-
16:00
乌克青
中场
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
2-0
敖德萨黑海人青年队
-
16:00
澳布甲
中场
红崖
2-0
北松
-
16:00
澳布甲
中场
北布里斯班
1-1
纽玛克特
-
16:00
捷U19
中场
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
0-0
俄斯特拉发U19
-
16:00
捷U19
中场
利巴域U19
1-0
布拉格斯巴达U19
-
16:00
中乙
中场
泉州亚新
0-1
上海海港B队
-
16:00
中乙
中场
深圳青年人
0-0
广西恒宸
-
16:00
中乙
中场
广西蓝航
0-0
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队
-
16:00
南非后备
中场
摩洛卡后备队
0-1
斯泰伦博斯后备队
-
16:00
南非后备
中场
开普敦热刺后备队
0-0
贝联后备队
-
16:00
南非后备
中场
卡萨酋长后备队
0-0
瑟库库内联后备队
-
16:00
菲MPBL
第二节
圣胡安骑士
33-33
邦阿西楠省热浪
-
16:00
澳北部女联
第二节完
洛根迅雷女篮
35-50
北方巫师女篮
-
16:00
澳东部联
第二节完
澳洲卓越
45-47
悉尼彗星
-
16:00
澳东部联
第二节完
北方熊
48-59
内西公牛
-
16:00
Big V女篮
第二节完
布林袋鼠女篮
39-26
麦金农美洲狮女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
凯勒迅雷女篮
38-45
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
61-58
灵伍德老鹰女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
43-41
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
诺克斯袭击者女篮
41-38
凯西骑士女篮
-
16:00
Big V女篮
第三节
休姆城野马女篮
36-47
舍布鲁克太阳女篮
-
16:05
日篮B1
第二节
涩谷太阳摇滚
37-26
信州勇士
-
16:10
黎女联
中场
贝鲁特女足
0-0
无极限女足
-
16:15
澳维甲
上半场
华勒比市
0-0
本特利绿茵
-
16:15
捷丙
上半场
TJ塔特拉
0-0
特里内茨
-
16:15
捷丙
上半场
罗西斯
0-0
卡尔维纳B队
-
16:15
捷丙
上半场
莫托勒
0-0
索科尔霍斯托什
-
16:15
捷U19
上半场
杜库拉U19
2-0
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
-
16:30
澳南部女联
第二节
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
20-34
本迪高精灵女篮
-
16:35
日篮B1
第一节
富山松鸡
12-14
名古屋战鹰
-
17:00
澳北部联
第一节
伊普斯维奇部队
0-0
罗克汉普顿火箭
-
17:00
澳北部联
第一节
北黄金海岸海鹰
0-0
布里斯班首都
-
17:00
澳南部联
第一节
桑德林汉姆军刀
0-0
墨尔本猛虎
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
东珀斯老鹰女篮
0-0
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
0-0
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
西南骇客女篮
0-0
佩里湖老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
伍德维尔勇士女篮
0-0
诺伍德火焰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
0-0
森林维尔老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部联
第一节
南阿德莱德黑豹
0-0
中央区狮子会
-
17:00
澳南部联
第一节
吉隆超级猫
0-0
芒特甘比尔先锋
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
0-0
南部老虎女篮
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
0-0
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
-
17:00
印尼联
第一节
坦格朗老鹰
0-0
拉贾瓦利棉兰
-
17:00
乌干达女联
第一节
A1挑战者女篮
0-0
奇迹乌鸦女篮
-
17:00
Big V
第一节
森伯里喷气机
0-0
谢帕顿短吻鳄
-
17:00
中台篮超
第一节
台北啤酒
0-0
裕隆纳智捷
-
17:00
白俄超
未开赛
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
0-0
格罗德诺
-
17:00
中台P联
未开赛
富邦勇士
0-0
高雄钢铁人
-
17:15
澳东部联
未开赛
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
0-0
班克斯顿熊
-
17:30
澳北部联
未开赛
汤斯维尔热火
0-0
达尔文巨鳄
-
17:30
澳南部联
未开赛
纽纳华丁幽灵
0-0
钻石谷鹰
-
17:30
澳南部联
未开赛
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
0-0
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:30
澳东部联
未开赛
山丘黄蜂
0-0
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
-
17:30
澳东部联
未开赛
彭裏斯黑豹
0-0
堪培拉枪手
-
17:30
澳东部联
未开赛
奥伯里沃东加大盗
0-0
梅特兰野马
-
17:30
Big V女篮
未开赛
贝拉林风暴女篮
0-0
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃